Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
Omaha
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste vom

Streichergebnisse:
  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Q-Ist Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
071Timmi525310510511385143837
054Gladan XXX751691912502450408
004Iceman49287777311325113531
069Malik6412767641738175032
038Riki Ricon2143646452991303415
008Eitel-Lothar5705757610147101473
072The Painter3918575761006102445
097Gast3815535382566258119
077Gregor4004040953053051
050Ötzi3163737102952295817
066Yve0323232111556158834
063Only One2733030121464146736
080zorro32629291335938556
076Imperator270272714989870
046Flushhunter2402424152977297716
002Karsterius000016701870185
005Tina000016782478244
019El Loco0000163986398611
032Ladychanice0000162174217427
045Axman0000162816281618
048Blackcat 500000160080
067Minchen0000160080
074PowerOfNow00001611011069

Edit