Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

Streichergebnisse:
  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Q-Ist Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
038Riki Ricon86086861255625569
004Iceman324981812602660751
008Eitel-Lothar492574743459046154
050Ötzi71374743352835315
063Only One4318616151739175711
045Axman292150506521152322
077Gregor4204242761961923
069Malik1229414181349137813
097Gast2317404091968198510
019El Loco170171710327132716
072The Painter909911181853
002Karsterius0000121335133514
005Tina00001231231226
032Ladychanice00001289289218
046Flushhunter000012326932697
048Blackcat 500000120058
054Gladan XXX000012322532258
066Yve00001238438424
067Minchen0000120058
071Timmi00001273773719
074PowerOfNow000012181853
076Imperator0000120058
080zorro00001232032025

Edit