Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Rangliste
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
001Andy LP112301421320232321
051Franky74074271371313
050Ötzi53053362262216
008Eitel-Lothar3615514247824934
046Flushhunter428505153315416
054Gladan XXX450456848432
004Iceman370377261426143
024Die Ulli19019877177112
019El Loco3369211121145
002Karsterius000109999999
005Tina0001018318321
000Linksblinker0001064864814
038Riki Ricon0001087787710
000Lucky Luke000100040
000Axman00010286628662
048Blackcat 50000100040
049Der Molch0001021221220
000Avatar000103339
000Schiri0001012712726
000Jacs000107738
056The Stone000100040
057Thilo000100040

Edit