Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Rangliste
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
004Iceman226382641212021583
045Axman199122112241724292
001Andy LP18071873259526021
039Ma Baker148181664128513036
046Flushhunter13101315113311338
019El Loco9591046176317725
029Linksblinker1010101758258214
024Die Ulli7525100863265712
053Schiri61061911211228
008Eitel-Lothar6006010187418744
038Riki Ricon530531167767711
050Ötzi73101210711029
005Tina3031318318320
002Karsterius000149969969
030Hasepuschel0001464664613
032Lady Chanice0001472272210
041Lucky Luke000140038
048Blackcat 50000140038
049Der Molch0001420320319
052Avatar000143337

Edit