Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

Streichergebnisse:
  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Q-Ist Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
008Eitel-Lothar7461135611461546764
038Riki Ricon8645131532255626019
004Iceman81687493607560811
050Ötzi741589493353135465
077Gregor42438543561966222
045Axman503383336523252652
069Malik4130713071378140812
063Only One619702581757176611
032Ladychanice0242424989291618
097Gast40185818101985200310
019El Loco170171711327132716
071Timmi01212121273774919
072The Painter909913181853
002Karsterius0000141335133514
005Tina00001431231226
046Flushhunter000014326932697
048Blackcat 500000140058
054Gladan XXX000014322532258
066Yve00001438438424
067Minchen0000140058
074PowerOfNow000014181853
076Imperator0000140058
080zorro00001432032025

Edit