Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

Streichergebnisse:
  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Q-Ist Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
038Riki Ricon335386861250325569
050Ötzi492271712350635285
008Eitel-Lothar123749493455345904
063Only One1825434341714173911
077Gregor23194242560061923
004Iceman32932326599760261
045Axman26329297520852112
097Gast914232381954196810
019El Loco17017179327132716
069Malik661212101343134913
072The Painter09991191853
002Karsterius0000121335133514
005Tina00001231231226
032Ladychanice00001289289218
046Flushhunter000012326932697
048Blackcat 500000120058
054Gladan XXX000012322532258
066Yve00001238438424
067Minchen0000120058
071Timmi00001273773719
074PowerOfNow000012181853
076Imperator0000120058
080zorro00001232032025
075Stifler2411511539

Edit