Home
News
Über uns
Angebote
Kalender
Mitglieder
Holdem
Omaha
Quartalsliste
Jahresliste
Ewige Liste
Statistik
HeadsUp
DPSB HU
Bilder
Videos
Das Spiel
Sponsoren
Links
PVB
DPSB
Zurück
 

Black Bullets Berlin - Rangliste Omaha vom

Streichergebnisse:
  Nr. Name Q-Alt Heute Q-Neu Q-Ist Rang E-Alt E-Neu Rang
008Eitel-Lothar13537172981467647134
038Riki Ricon13121152981260126229
004Iceman8736123853608161171
050Ötzi89089714354635465
077Gregor8508566566266222
045Axman83083596526552652
069Malik7112835961408142012
072The Painter0494949895846
063Only One709794391766177511
097Gast56207638102001202110
032Ladychanice24024241191691618
071Timmi12618181274975519
080zorro01818181232033825
019El Loco170171714327132717
046Flushhunter033315326932726
002Karsterius0000161335133514
005Tina00001631231226
048Blackcat 500000160058
054Gladan XXX000016322532258
066Yve00001638438424
067Minchen0000160058
074PowerOfNow000016181854
076Imperator0000160058

Edit